The Knell Group of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
  • Our Marketing Strategy
  • Your Home's Value
  • Search Homes
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Save Snapshot
365 Properties
Map

365 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1133 W BROOKFOREST DR, Peoria, IL 61615
    3 Beds3 Baths3,033 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $415,000 $415,000

    1133 W BROOKFOREST DR, Peoria, IL 61615

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 536 LEEWARD CT, Varna, IL 61375
    5 Beds4 Baths3,001 SqFt
    1/66 66
    $580,000 $625,000 7.2%

    536 LEEWARD CT, Varna, IL 61375

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 502 N SPRING GROVE RD, Peoria, IL 61605
    5 Beds4 Baths3,673 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $225,000 $225,000

    502 N SPRING GROVE RD, Peoria, IL 61605

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 215 W VALLEY VIEW DR, Canton, IL 61520
    1,188 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $132,400 $139,900 5.4%

    215 W VALLEY VIEW DR, Canton, IL 61520

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 1019 N FARMINGTON RD, Peoria, IL 61606
    2,608 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $200,000 $200,000

    1019 N FARMINGTON RD, Peoria, IL 61606

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 7905 N GALENA RD, Peoria, IL 61615
    5 Beds2 Baths2,587 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $200,000 $210,000 4.8%

    7905 N GALENA RD, Peoria, IL 61615

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 6600 N TORONADO CT, Peoria, IL 61614
    4 Beds4 Baths3,058 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $285,000 $285,000

    6600 N TORONADO CT, Peoria, IL 61614

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 6500 N Queen Frances LN #6500, Peoria, IL 61615
    4 Beds3 Baths2,996 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $335,000 $345,000 2.9%

    6500 N Queen Frances LN #6500, Peoria, IL 61615

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 1413 ASPEN DR, Washington, IL 61571
    4 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $397,000 $405,000 2.0%

    1413 ASPEN DR, Washington, IL 61571

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 131 LAKESIDE PL, Dahinda, IL 61428
    4 Beds4 Baths4,067 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $401,000 $400,000 0.3%

    131 LAKESIDE PL, Dahinda, IL 61428

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 427 W WESTFIELD CT, Dunlap, IL 61525
    4 Beds4 Baths4,284 SqFt
    1/66 66
    $539,900 $539,900

    427 W WESTFIELD CT, Dunlap, IL 61525

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 2233 W AUGUSTA DR, Dunlap, IL 61525
    5 Beds5 Baths5,110 SqFt
    1/65 65
    $915,000 $949,000 3.6%

    2233 W AUGUSTA DR, Dunlap, IL 61525

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 5559 BROADWAY RD, Groveland, IL 61535
    4 Beds4 Baths4,366 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $585,000 $585,000

    5559 BROADWAY RD, Groveland, IL 61535

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 805 N BENEDICT ST, Chillicothe, IL 61523
    3 Beds2 Baths2,106 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $158,800 $159,000 0.1%

    805 N BENEDICT ST, Chillicothe, IL 61523

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 11415 N STONE CREEK DR, Dunlap, IL 61525
    5 Beds5 Baths3,952 SqFt
    1/63 63
    $683,000 $675,000 1.2%

    11415 N STONE CREEK DR, Dunlap, IL 61525

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 11010 N EMERALD CT, Dunlap, IL 61525
    5 Beds4 Baths3,869 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $555,000 $550,000 0.9%

    11010 N EMERALD CT, Dunlap, IL 61525

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 612 S MAIN ST, Peoria, IL 61604
    3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $180,000 $180,000

    612 S MAIN ST, Peoria, IL 61604

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 418 Garnet DR, Morton, IL 61550
    5 Beds4 Baths3,517 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $465,000 $479,900 3.1%

    418 Garnet DR, Morton, IL 61550

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 3204 W Cypress Creek DR, Dunlap, IL 61525
    5 Beds4 Baths3,212 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $470,000 $485,000 3.1%

    3204 W Cypress Creek DR, Dunlap, IL 61525

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 1227 W BARKER AVE, Peoria, IL 61606
    4 Beds4 Baths3,690 SqFt
    1/62 62
    $340,000 $339,900

    1227 W BARKER AVE, Peoria, IL 61606

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 5724 W BROOKMERE ST, Edwards, IL 61528
    4 Beds3 Baths2,858 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $375,000 $335,000 11.9%

    5724 W BROOKMERE ST, Edwards, IL 61528

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 4719 W SOUTHPORT RD, Peoria, IL 61615
    3 Beds3 Baths3,386 SqFt
    $1,045,000 $1,100,000 5.0%

    4719 W SOUTHPORT RD, Peoria, IL 61615

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 10329 N Heron RD, Dunlap, IL 61525
    5 Beds4 Baths2,961 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $445,000 $439,900 1.2%

    10329 N Heron RD, Dunlap, IL 61525

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 5808 FORESTWOOD DR, Peoria, IL 61615
    5 Beds5 Baths4,985 SqFt
    1/71 71
    $705,000 $698,000 1.0%

    5808 FORESTWOOD DR, Peoria, IL 61615

    Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 16
default
The Knell Group of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

The Knell Goup PAPCBHB 475140238

+1(309) 224-8476 [email protected]

7555 N Knoxville Ave, Peoria, IL, 61614, United States
    • Our Marketing Strategy
    • Your Home's Value
    • Search Homes

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH

  • Peoria, IL
default
The Knell Group of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

The Knell Goup PAPCBHB 475140238

+1(309) 224-8476 [email protected]

7555 N Knoxville Ave, Peoria, IL, 61614, United States
    • Our Marketing Strategy
    • Your Home's Value
    • Search Homes

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.